• Skład Rady Rodziców

        •  

          Trójki klasowe i grupowe rok szk. 2018/2019

           

          Lp.

          Skład trójki klasowej

          Przedstawiciel RR

          Klasa

          1.

          Jurgowiak Agnieszka

          Jurgowiak Agnieszka

          I

          Lis Katarzyna

          Fischer Agnieszka

          2.

          Dominiczak Danuta

          Dominiczak Danuta

          II

          Lis-Weimann Honorata

          Duda Magdalena

          3.

          Lewental Agnieszka

           

          Garsztka Karolina

           

          III

          Żygalska Sylwia

          Garsztka Karolina

          4.

          Cembrowicz Joanna

           

          Cembrowicz Joanna

           

          IV

          Kot Monika

          Conert Artur

          5.

          Jankowska Justyna

           

          Nowak Sylwia

           

          V

          Nowak Sylwia

          Płóciennik Lidia

          6.

          Kubiak Edyta

           

          Kubiak Edyta

           

          VI

          Misiołek Monika

          Rakoczy-Woźniewska Maria

          7.

          Fischer Agnieszka

           

          Rakoczy Anna

           

          VII

          Rakoczy Anna

          Najder Aneta

          8.

          Garsztka Karolina

           

          Gwizdał-Ziółek Magdalena

           

          VIII

          Milczyńska Anita

          Gwizdał-Ziółek Magdalena

          9.

          Garsztka Karolina

           

          Weimann Anna

           

          Gr. starsza

          Weimann Anna

          Knopp-Ciesielska Arleta

          10.

          Lewental Agnieszka

           

          Łapa Magdalena

           

          Gr. młodsza

          Kokoszanek Magdalena

          Łapa Magdalena

           

           

          Przewodnicząca          –  Cembrowicz Joanna

          Skarbnik                      –  Gwizdał-Ziółek Magdalena

          Sekretarz                      –  Nowak Sylwia

          Członek                        – Garsztka Karolina